Thank you to all our participants for their wonderful work and talent.

Ranking detail

CosplayersRTLikesResultRanking
Ai-Chan Cosplay391231621
Monono Creative Arts321181502
Ally Tamara1973923
Frosty The Photoman2662884
CelCosplay1743605
Slovakia1347605
Eric Melo1437517

Congratulations Ai-Chan Cosplay, CosplayInfinityAward 2018 !


Find more information about Ai-Chan Cosplay in our article : https://cosplayinfinity.fr/2018/08/03/cosplayinterview-ai-chan-cosplay/

Advertisements